Photo of Diavolo

Diavolo

16% Like

Manga: JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Part 5: Vento Aureo


Alias: Stand User


Competition

N/A


Diavolo (ディアボロ Diaboro?) is the main antagonist of Part V: Vento Aureo. As Passione's boss, Diavolo oversees a pernicious influence on the Neapolitan population.